TART Highway 89 Southbound Daily – TART

TART Highway 89 Southbound Daily

Truckee Depot7:30 AM8:30 AM9:30 AM10:30 AM11:30 AM12:30 PM1:30 PM2:30 PM3:30 PM4:30 PM5:30 PM
Tahoe Forest Medical Offices7:32 AM8:32 AM9:32 AM10:32 AM11:32 AM12:32 PM1:32 PM2:32 PM3:32 PM4:32 PM5:32 PM
Gateway Center/Safeway Bus Shelter7:33 AM8:33 AM9:33 AM10:33 AM11:33 AM12:33 PM1:33 PM2:33 PM3:33 PM4:33 PM5:33 PM
Crossroads Center/Post Office7:34 AM8:34 AM9:34 AM10:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM
Hwy 89 and West River Street7:35 AM8:35 AM9:35 AM10:35 AM11:35 AM12:35 PM1:35 PM2:35 PM3:35 PM4:35 PM5:35 PM
Squaw Valley Road and Hwy 89 (Bus Shelter)7:47 AM8:47 AM9:47 AM10:47 AM11:47 AM12:47 PM1:47 PM2:47 PM3:47 PM4:47 PM5:47 PM
Squaw Valley Clock Tower7:52 AM8:52 AM9:52 AM10:52 AM11:52 AM12:52 PM1:52 PM2:52 PM4:05 PM5:05 PM6:05 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM
Village at Squaw Valley - East7:54 AM8:54 AM9:54 AM10:54 AM11:54 AM12:54 PM1:54 PM2:54 PM4:07 PM5:07 PM6:07 PM7:05 PM8:05 PM
Resort at Squaw Creek7:13 PM8:13 PM
Squaw Valley Road and Hwy 89 (across from Bus Shelter)7:59 AM8:59 AM9:59 AM10:59 AM11:59 AM12:59 PM1:59 PM2:59 PM4:12 PM5:12 PM6:12 PM7:20 PM8:20 PM
River Ranch8:05 AM9:05 AM10:05 AM11:05 AM12:05 PM1:05 PM2:05 PM3:05 PM4:18 PM5:18 PM6:18 PM7:23 PM8:23 PM
Tahoe City Transit Center8:15 AM9:15 AM10:15 AM11:15 AM12:15 PM1:15 PM2:15 PM3:15 PM4:28 PM5:28 PM6:28 PM7:30 PM8:30 PM
— = No service at this stop