Timetables for Route TNSPM
Stop | Run #1 | Run #2 | Run #3 | Run #4 | Run #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northstar Village Gate # 8
504
|
6:30pm | 7:30pm | 8:30pm | 9:30pm | 10:30pm |
Sawmill Heights
503
|
6:37pm | 7:37pm | 8:37pm | 9:37pm | 10:37pm |
Meadow View Place
513
|
6:44pm | 7:44pm | 8:44pm | 9:44pm | 10:44pm |
Raleys Northbound
512
|
6:49pm | 7:49pm | 8:49pm | 9:49pm | 10:49pm |
Brockway Rd at The Rock (Fifty-Fifty)
615
|
6:52pm | 7:52pm | 8:52pm | 9:52pm | 10:52pm |
Brockway Rd at Regional Park (Bus Shelter)
618
|
6:54pm | 7:54pm | 8:54pm | 9:54pm | 10:54pm |
Truckee Depot - Arrive
2227
|
7:00pm | 8:00pm | 9:00pm | 10:00pm | 11:00pm |
Stop | Run #1 | Run #2 | Run #3 | Run #4 | Run #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Truckee Depot - Depart
600
|
6:00pm | 7:00pm | 8:00pm | 9:00pm | 10:00pm |
Brockway Rd and Palisades Dr
633
|
6:03pm | 7:03pm | 8:03pm | 9:03pm | 10:03pm |
Across from Best Western
635
|
6:05pm | 7:05pm | 8:05pm | 9:05pm | 10:05pm |
Raley's Southbound
511
|
6:08pm | 7:08pm | 8:08pm | 9:08pm | 10:08pm |
Meadow View Place
513
|
6:13pm | 7:13pm | 8:13pm | 9:13pm | 10:13pm |
Sawmill Heights
503
|
6:20pm | 7:20pm | 8:20pm | 9:20pm | 10:20pm |
Northstar Village Gate # 8
504
|
6:30pm | 7:30pm | 8:30pm | 9:30pm | 10:30pm |